Parteianteile KPÖ

Gemeinde+ÖVPSPÖFPÖGRÜNENEOSKPÖEUROPA
LANDESWERTELANDESWERTE
35,4133,0017,547,785,170,440,67
WeichselbaumWeichselbaum
45,4523,0119,895,972,841,421,42
MogersdorfMogersdorf
37,3531,9319,085,023,821,411,41
WeppersdorfWeppersdorf
20,6950,0520,484,232,821,410,33
RudersdorfRudersdorf
41,2625,4516,549,015,971,260,52
GroßwarasdorfGroßwarasdorf
48,4125,5913,286,364,841,240,28
Rotenturm an der PinkaRotenturm an der Pinka
33,2540,3615,015,824,011,160,39
NeudorfNeudorf
42,6528,8216,715,764,901,150,00
JabingJabing
33,0533,0520,625,086,781,130,28
UnterfrauenhaidUnterfrauenhaid
42,9038,8012,302,192,191,090,55
BruckneudorfBruckneudorf
22,1631,9925,2910,897,391,071,22
ZillingtalZillingtal
28,8134,9616,9511,026,781,060,42
PöttschingPöttsching
32,2635,3415,708,955,881,000,87
Rust (Freistadt)Rust (Freistadt)
36,1330,8618,826,675,700,970,86
KaisersdorfKaisersdorf
26,6244,4814,617,475,190,970,65
WeingrabenWeingraben
36,5446,6310,582,881,920,960,48
Weiden bei RechnitzWeiden bei Rechnitz
43,6624,4120,427,043,290,940,23
KleinmürbischKleinmürbisch
41,4436,9418,021,800,900,900,00
NickelsdorfNickelsdorf
27,2935,1219,4511,035,080,871,16
StinatzStinatz
27,9155,485,654,974,790,860,34
GattendorfGattendorf
35,5130,3622,476,353,600,860,86
DraßburgDraßburg
21,1357,2412,315,323,000,830,17
Neustift an der LafnitzNeustift an der Lafnitz
29,4041,4819,234,124,670,820,27
UnterwartUnterwart
46,4822,7218,025,484,180,782,35
KukmirnKukmirn
41,8128,4317,717,713,370,720,24
BocksdorfBocksdorf
27,9739,6321,685,594,200,700,23
StadtschlainingStadtschlaining
32,6937,3620,055,692,960,680,57
Loipersbach im BurgenlandLoipersbach im Burgenland
17,4244,2225,637,044,520,670,50
HornsteinHornstein
28,4037,5717,498,896,430,650,58
StremStrem
61,0816,9914,413,662,580,650,65
Dt.Schützen-EisenbergDt.Schützen-Eisenberg
53,1119,3016,434,475,420,640,64
Markt NeuhodisMarkt Neuhodis
41,0339,7412,183,532,240,640,64
MattersburgMattersburg
32,7733,1118,698,205,850,630,75
SchachendorfSchachendorf
52,3523,8213,486,902,510,630,31
SigleßSigleß
25,3148,1412,587,305,280,620,78
FrauenkirchenFrauenkirchen
32,1134,7619,497,485,220,620,31
Markt St.MartinMarkt St.Martin
37,4238,6413,795,453,790,610,30
HackerbergHackerberg
45,5133,5314,973,590,000,601,80
Rohr im BurgenlandRohr im Burgenland
35,7136,3119,055,362,980,600,00
JennersdorfJennersdorf
37,2719,2027,788,645,630,570,91
JoisJois
38,3425,1422,337,445,340,560,84
KittseeKittsee
36,8430,0920,655,805,400,540,67
GroßhöfleinGroßhöflein
39,7227,0519,816,715,540,530,64
StoobStoob
30,1146,2914,324,913,580,530,27
HannersdorfHannersdorf
43,1238,1011,644,231,850,530,53
StotzingStotzing
45,4329,2414,103,925,740,521,04
AntauAntau
44,3027,7216,846,223,370,521,04
DraßmarktDraßmarkt
45,6236,217,604,905,030,520,13
MönchhofMönchhof
45,4523,3920,224,605,110,510,72
Eisenstadt (Freistadt)Eisenstadt (Freistadt)
40,3922,0615,6012,767,830,500,86
WiesenWiesen
42,7120,6920,358,126,870,500,75
GolsGols
28,9131,7021,7110,555,970,500,67
Neufeld an der LeithaNeufeld an der Leitha
25,5937,1820,907,816,850,481,20
ApetlonApetlon
43,1631,5118,073,693,090,480,00
Neusiedl am SeeNeusiedl am See
34,5621,6018,0114,4210,110,480,81
OberpullendorfOberpullendorf
38,0828,9616,809,125,840,480,72
GroßpetersdorfGroßpetersdorf
31,8538,9616,426,784,990,470,53
Bad SauerbrunnBad Sauerbrunn
29,5625,5819,7413,1610,190,461,30
OberloisdorfOberloisdorf
36,3236,7717,945,163,360,450,00
GrafenschachenGrafenschachen
27,6045,7021,072,971,930,450,30
NeckenmarktNeckenmarkt
48,4731,8412,363,612,740,440,55
LockenhausLockenhaus
37,6728,3120,677,534,410,430,97
Steinberg-DörflSteinberg-Dörfl
37,1933,4317,514,056,080,431,30
StegersbachStegersbach
34,4234,0019,006,425,170,420,58
Bad TatzmannsdorfBad Tatzmannsdorf
37,9625,0723,396,166,720,420,28
LorettoLoretto
38,3728,5720,826,534,080,411,22
OlbendorfOlbendorf
21,8544,9123,075,703,120,410,95
KobersdorfKobersdorf
29,4743,3318,413,624,140,410,62
RiedlingsdorfRiedlingsdorf
22,7140,3626,136,293,830,410,27
BreitenbrunnBreitenbrunn
32,4633,0715,9311,326,310,400,50
Neuberg im BurgenlandNeuberg im Burgenland
38,9136,6914,525,443,230,400,81
HalbturnHalbturn
46,3824,4818,145,754,560,400,30
Trausdorf an der WulkaTrausdorf an der Wulka
32,7538,5714,927,075,040,391,26
ZagersdorfZagersdorf
31,3245,1413,424,864,280,390,58
WörterbergWörterberg
38,5829,5314,179,456,690,391,18
MarzMarz
39,1533,6313,716,905,920,390,30
MischendorfMischendorf
44,6638,1511,073,392,080,390,26
NeudörflNeudörfl
26,1536,3922,487,605,880,381,13
LitzelsdorfLitzelsdorf
27,9829,6827,9810,963,020,380,00
Mörbisch am SeeMörbisch am See
29,9638,2419,856,534,230,370,83
Ollersdorf im BurgenlandOllersdorf im Burgenland
41,5432,3513,796,994,410,370,55
ParndorfParndorf
23,7735,1026,148,215,480,370,93
OberwartOberwart
32,5130,9120,308,865,920,371,12
Rohrbach bei MattersburgRohrbach bei Mattersburg
33,5040,3315,415,524,220,360,65
PotzneusiedlPotzneusiedl
22,8332,6134,065,432,900,361,81
AndauAndau
33,8737,9421,373,812,300,350,35
Deutsch JahrndorfDeutsch Jahrndorf
32,2834,7423,865,613,160,350,00
UnterkohlstättenUnterkohlstätten
40,0743,4310,103,202,530,340,34
Wallern im BurgenlandWallern im Burgenland
31,6739,0020,895,442,220,330,44
EdelstalEdelstal
51,9522,7316,884,553,250,320,32
Markt AllhauMarkt Allhau
30,8731,5121,819,915,060,320,53
WolfauWolfau
37,9929,7118,678,444,710,320,16
WulkaprodersdorfWulkaprodersdorf
35,3436,4811,9210,674,350,310,93
NeutalNeutal
22,4159,9710,973,402,320,310,62
Wimpassing an der LeithaWimpassing an der Leitha
33,4824,1124,858,188,040,301,04
TobajTobaj
46,5622,1622,463,893,890,300,75
Unterrabnitz-SchwendgrabenUnterrabnitz-Schwendgraben
49,8530,939,613,904,500,300,90
St.Martin an der RaabSt.Martin an der Raab
38,6627,1820,008,524,500,290,86
PamhagenPamhagen
49,3527,0615,923,623,330,290,43
SiegendorfSiegendorf
17,9852,5416,936,974,670,280,63
NikitschNikitsch
48,2530,219,516,014,200,281,54
MüllendorfMüllendorf
31,7935,3314,408,028,420,271,77
Schützen am GebirgeSchützen am Gebirge
47,3629,5013,944,474,060,270,41
PöttelsdorfPöttelsdorf
42,4730,4112,607,406,580,270,27
St.Andrä am ZickseeSt.Andrä am Zicksee
45,2928,1516,074,255,710,270,27
PinkafeldPinkafeld
29,4927,5825,0311,096,180,270,36
HeiligenbrunnHeiligenbrunn
49,7430,9513,762,912,120,260,26
PilgersdorfPilgersdorf
53,5625,3412,864,623,250,250,12
SteinbrunnSteinbrunn
28,8439,1018,506,875,900,240,57
GüssingGüssing
40,1231,4417,615,444,650,240,49
Purbach am NeusiedlerseePurbach am Neusiedlersee
38,8625,9618,459,906,150,230,45
HoritschonHoritschon
45,8231,5014,324,123,440,230,57
EberauEberau
56,2219,3316,002,225,330,220,67
Minihof-LiebauMinihof-Liebau
30,1333,4123,147,425,240,220,44
BaumgartenBaumgarten
23,0850,3310,999,894,840,220,66
LutzmannsburgLutzmannsburg
41,7027,7319,215,465,460,220,22
RitzingRitzing
27,4344,0318,145,754,200,220,22
IllmitzIllmitz
39,7434,1416,894,684,050,210,28
ZurndorfZurndorf
21,2039,6624,348,085,140,211,36
Podersdorf am SeePodersdorf am See
49,2619,9115,007,787,130,190,74
KlingenbachKlingenbach
30,7051,0510,184,562,460,180,88
SieggrabenSieggraben
36,9735,3921,481,583,520,180,88
Burgauberg-NeudaubergBurgauberg-Neudauberg
41,3425,7122,356,393,870,170,17
ForchtensteinForchtenstein
37,4231,0420,645,125,290,170,34
Zemendorf-StötteraZemendorf-Stöttera
47,6028,6012,565,794,960,170,33
Winden am SeeWinden am See
25,8340,4020,206,955,960,170,50
Frankenau-UnterpullendorfFrankenau-Unterpullendorf
44,3129,8312,419,313,280,170,69
TadtenTadten
47,4232,269,684,525,480,160,48
KemetenKemeten
21,9735,9930,106,853,500,161,43
RechnitzRechnitz
30,0037,5024,603,553,390,160,81
OslipOslip
35,7940,069,438,984,120,151,47
DeutschkreutzDeutschkreutz
46,8127,9716,234,204,420,140,22
Loipersdorf-KitzladenLoipersdorf-Kitzladen
32,5740,5420,344,551,710,140,14
Deutsch KaltenbrunnDeutsch Kaltenbrunn
30,0134,0020,458,635,310,131,46
Mannersdorf an der RabnitzMannersdorf an der Rabnitz
35,1836,9418,824,354,000,120,59
DonnerskirchenDonnerskirchen
44,8326,7716,217,734,030,110,33
Oggau am Neusiedler SeeOggau am Neusiedler See
35,6440,2215,684,683,360,100,31
BernsteinBernstein
30,8545,3615,984,222,940,090,55
OberschützenOberschützen
37,3724,0221,2611,924,630,090,71
SchattendorfSchattendorf
22,7852,6813,676,314,160,080,32
St.Margarethen im BurgenlandSt.Margarethen im Burgenland
45,2425,6917,856,563,810,070,78
LeithaprodersdorfLeithaprodersdorf58,7016,1911,657,565,300,000,61
BildeinBildein62,5015,2814,355,092,780,000,00
Gerersdorf-SulzGerersdorf-Sulz45,5130,6615,045,862,150,000,78
GrossmürbischGrossmürbisch52,1434,297,863,572,140,000,00
GüttenbachGüttenbach50,7429,319,616,163,450,000,74
HeugrabenHeugraben44,3730,9921,832,110,700,000,00
InzenhofInzenhof32,1851,1513,221,721,720,000,00
MoschendorfMoschendorf52,2727,7311,825,003,180,000,00
Neustift bei GüssingNeustift bei Güssing18,5051,1819,296,694,330,000,00
RauchwartRauchwart18,4546,4928,414,801,480,000,37
St.Michael im BurgenlandSt.Michael im Burgenland45,0528,3517,674,662,910,001,36
TschanigrabenTschanigraben15,7968,4215,790,000,000,000,00
EltendorfEltendorf36,7029,3621,796,425,730,000,00
Heiligenkreuz im LafnitztalHeiligenkreuz im Lafnitztal41,3330,2421,985,041,010,000,40
KönigsdorfKönigsdorf38,8229,4121,767,062,650,000,29
MühlgrabenMühlgraben21,3052,6614,798,882,370,000,00
Neuhaus am KlausenbachNeuhaus am Klausenbach38,7323,2924,058,354,810,000,76
HirmHirm20,7453,4916,675,622,910,000,58
KrensdorfKrensdorf46,5431,7612,585,353,460,000,31
PamaPama49,9133,629,364,681,730,000,69
Weiden am SeeWeiden am See35,5222,8222,0711,547,140,000,91
LackenbachLackenbach35,5343,5114,172,793,790,000,20
LackendorfLackendorf25,9646,6720,004,912,110,000,35
PiringsdorfPiringsdorf38,7040,2210,876,093,910,000,22
RaidingRaiding35,3145,8213,211,893,230,000,54
BadersdorfBadersdorf55,7823,8114,973,402,040,000,00
KohfidischKohfidisch38,4636,4618,623,692,150,000,62
MariasdorfMariasdorf30,7831,3226,877,123,380,000,53
Oberdorf im Bgld.Oberdorf im Bgld.35,3737,6819,164,632,950,000,21
SchandorfSchandorf40,1543,8012,410,732,920,000,00
WiesfleckWiesfleck40,4428,9623,504,371,820,000,91