Parteianteile EUROPA

Gemeinde+ÖVPSPÖFPÖGRÜNENEOSKPÖEUROPA
LANDESWERTELANDESWERTE
35,4133,0017,547,785,170,440,67
UnterwartUnterwart
46,4822,7218,025,484,180,782,35
PotzneusiedlPotzneusiedl
22,8332,6134,065,432,900,361,81
HackerbergHackerberg
45,5133,5314,973,590,000,601,80
MüllendorfMüllendorf
31,7935,3314,408,028,420,271,77
NikitschNikitsch
48,2530,219,516,014,200,281,54
OslipOslip
35,7940,069,438,984,120,151,47
Deutsch KaltenbrunnDeutsch Kaltenbrunn
30,0134,0020,458,635,310,131,46
KemetenKemeten
21,9735,9930,106,853,500,161,43
WeichselbaumWeichselbaum
45,4523,0119,895,972,841,421,42
MogersdorfMogersdorf
37,3531,9319,085,023,821,411,41
St.Michael im BurgenlandSt.Michael im Burgenland
45,0528,3517,674,662,910,001,36
ZurndorfZurndorf
21,2039,6624,348,085,140,211,36
Bad SauerbrunnBad Sauerbrunn
29,5625,5819,7413,1610,190,461,30
Steinberg-DörflSteinberg-Dörfl
37,1933,4317,514,056,080,431,30
Trausdorf an der WulkaTrausdorf an der Wulka
32,7538,5714,927,075,040,391,26
LorettoLoretto
38,3728,5720,826,534,080,411,22
BruckneudorfBruckneudorf
22,1631,9925,2910,897,391,071,22
Neufeld an der LeithaNeufeld an der Leitha
25,5937,1820,907,816,850,481,20
WörterbergWörterberg
38,5829,5314,179,456,690,391,18
NickelsdorfNickelsdorf
27,2935,1219,4511,035,080,871,16
NeudörflNeudörfl
26,1536,3922,487,605,880,381,13
OberwartOberwart
32,5130,9120,308,865,920,371,12
StotzingStotzing
45,4329,2414,103,925,740,521,04
Wimpassing an der LeithaWimpassing an der Leitha
33,4824,1124,858,188,040,301,04
AntauAntau
44,3027,7216,846,223,370,521,04
LockenhausLockenhaus
37,6728,3120,677,534,410,430,97
OlbendorfOlbendorf
21,8544,9123,075,703,120,410,95
WulkaprodersdorfWulkaprodersdorf
35,3436,4811,9210,674,350,310,93
ParndorfParndorf
23,7735,1026,148,215,480,370,93
JennersdorfJennersdorf
37,2719,2027,788,645,630,570,91
Weiden am SeeWeiden am See
35,5222,8222,0711,547,140,000,91
WiesfleckWiesfleck
40,4428,9623,504,371,820,000,91
Unterrabnitz-SchwendgrabenUnterrabnitz-Schwendgraben
49,8530,939,613,904,500,300,90
KlingenbachKlingenbach
30,7051,0510,184,562,460,180,88
SieggrabenSieggraben
36,9735,3921,481,583,520,180,88
PöttschingPöttsching
32,2635,3415,708,955,881,000,87
Eisenstadt (Freistadt)Eisenstadt (Freistadt)
40,3922,0615,6012,767,830,500,86
Rust (Freistadt)Rust (Freistadt)
36,1330,8618,826,675,700,970,86
St.Martin an der RaabSt.Martin an der Raab
38,6627,1820,008,524,500,290,86
GattendorfGattendorf
35,5130,3622,476,353,600,860,86
JoisJois
38,3425,1422,337,445,340,560,84
Mörbisch am SeeMörbisch am See
29,9638,2419,856,534,230,370,83
Neuberg im BurgenlandNeuberg im Burgenland
38,9136,6914,525,443,230,400,81
Neusiedl am SeeNeusiedl am See
34,5621,6018,0114,4210,110,480,81
RechnitzRechnitz
30,0037,5024,603,553,390,160,81
St.Margarethen im BurgenlandSt.Margarethen im Burgenland
45,2425,6917,856,563,810,070,78
Gerersdorf-SulzGerersdorf-Sulz
45,5130,6615,045,862,150,000,78
SigleßSigleß
25,3148,1412,587,305,280,620,78
Neuhaus am KlausenbachNeuhaus am Klausenbach
38,7323,2924,058,354,810,000,76
TobajTobaj
46,5622,1622,463,893,890,300,75
MattersburgMattersburg
32,7733,1118,698,205,850,630,75
WiesenWiesen
42,7120,6920,358,126,870,500,75
GüttenbachGüttenbach
50,7429,319,616,163,450,000,74
Podersdorf am SeePodersdorf am See
49,2619,9115,007,787,130,190,74
MönchhofMönchhof
45,4523,3920,224,605,110,510,72
OberpullendorfOberpullendorf
38,0828,9616,809,125,840,480,72
OberschützenOberschützen
37,3724,0221,2611,924,630,090,71
PamaPama
49,9133,629,364,681,730,000,69
Frankenau-UnterpullendorfFrankenau-Unterpullendorf
44,3129,8312,419,313,280,170,69
EberauEberau
56,2219,3316,002,225,330,220,67
GolsGols
28,9131,7021,7110,555,970,500,67
KittseeKittsee
36,8430,0920,655,805,400,540,67
BaumgartenBaumgarten
23,0850,3310,999,894,840,220,66
StremStrem
61,0816,9914,413,662,580,650,65
Rohrbach bei MattersburgRohrbach bei Mattersburg
33,5040,3315,415,524,220,360,65
KaisersdorfKaisersdorf
26,6244,4814,617,475,190,970,65
GroßhöfleinGroßhöflein
39,7227,0519,816,715,540,530,64
Dt.Schützen-EisenbergDt.Schützen-Eisenberg
53,1119,3016,434,475,420,640,64
Markt NeuhodisMarkt Neuhodis
41,0339,7412,183,532,240,640,64
SiegendorfSiegendorf
17,9852,5416,936,974,670,280,63
KobersdorfKobersdorf
29,4743,3318,413,624,140,410,62
NeutalNeutal
22,4159,9710,973,402,320,310,62
KohfidischKohfidisch
38,4636,4618,623,692,150,000,62
LeithaprodersdorfLeithaprodersdorf
58,7016,1911,657,565,300,000,61
Mannersdorf an der RabnitzMannersdorf an der Rabnitz
35,1836,9418,824,354,000,120,59
HornsteinHornstein
28,4037,5717,498,896,430,650,58
ZagersdorfZagersdorf
31,3245,1413,424,864,280,390,58
StegersbachStegersbach
34,4234,0019,006,425,170,420,58
HirmHirm
20,7453,4916,675,622,910,000,58
SteinbrunnSteinbrunn
28,8439,1018,506,875,900,240,57
HoritschonHoritschon
45,8231,5014,324,123,440,230,57
StadtschlainingStadtschlaining
32,6937,3620,055,692,960,680,57
Ollersdorf im BurgenlandOllersdorf im Burgenland
41,5432,3513,796,994,410,370,55
NeckenmarktNeckenmarkt
48,4731,8412,363,612,740,440,55
UnterfrauenhaidUnterfrauenhaid
42,9038,8012,302,192,191,090,55
BernsteinBernstein
30,8545,3615,984,222,940,090,55
RaidingRaiding
35,3145,8213,211,893,230,000,54
GroßpetersdorfGroßpetersdorf
31,8538,9616,426,784,990,470,53
HannersdorfHannersdorf
43,1238,1011,644,231,850,530,53
MariasdorfMariasdorf
30,7831,3226,877,123,380,000,53
Markt AllhauMarkt Allhau
30,8731,5121,819,915,060,320,53
RudersdorfRudersdorf
41,2625,4516,549,015,971,260,52
BreitenbrunnBreitenbrunn
32,4633,0715,9311,326,310,400,50
Loipersbach im BurgenlandLoipersbach im Burgenland
17,4244,2225,637,044,520,670,50
Winden am SeeWinden am See
25,8340,4020,206,955,960,170,50
GüssingGüssing
40,1231,4417,615,444,650,240,49
TadtenTadten
47,4232,269,684,525,480,160,48
WeingrabenWeingraben
36,5446,6310,582,881,920,960,48
Purbach am NeusiedlerseePurbach am Neusiedlersee
38,8625,9618,459,906,150,230,45
Minihof-LiebauMinihof-Liebau
30,1333,4123,147,425,240,220,44
Wallern im BurgenlandWallern im Burgenland
31,6739,0020,895,442,220,330,44
PamhagenPamhagen
49,3527,0615,923,623,330,290,43
ZillingtalZillingtal
28,8134,9616,9511,026,781,060,42
Schützen am GebirgeSchützen am Gebirge
47,3629,5013,944,474,060,270,41
Heiligenkreuz im LafnitztalHeiligenkreuz im Lafnitztal
41,3330,2421,985,041,010,000,40
Rotenturm an der PinkaRotenturm an der Pinka
33,2540,3615,015,824,011,160,39
RauchwartRauchwart
18,4546,4928,414,801,480,000,37
PinkafeldPinkafeld
29,4927,5825,0311,096,180,270,36
AndauAndau
33,8737,9421,373,812,300,350,35
LackendorfLackendorf
25,9646,6720,004,912,110,000,35
StinatzStinatz
27,9155,485,654,974,790,860,34
ForchtensteinForchtenstein
37,4231,0420,645,125,290,170,34
UnterkohlstättenUnterkohlstätten
40,0743,4310,103,202,530,340,34
DonnerskirchenDonnerskirchen
44,8326,7716,217,734,030,110,33
Zemendorf-StötteraZemendorf-Stöttera
47,6028,6012,565,794,960,170,33
WeppersdorfWeppersdorf
20,6950,0520,484,232,821,410,33
SchattendorfSchattendorf
22,7852,6813,676,314,160,080,32
EdelstalEdelstal
51,9522,7316,884,553,250,320,32
Oggau am Neusiedler SeeOggau am Neusiedler See
35,6440,2215,684,683,360,100,31
KrensdorfKrensdorf
46,5431,7612,585,353,460,000,31
FrauenkirchenFrauenkirchen
32,1134,7619,497,485,220,620,31
SchachendorfSchachendorf
52,3523,8213,486,902,510,630,31
MarzMarz
39,1533,6313,716,905,920,390,30
HalbturnHalbturn
46,3824,4818,145,754,560,400,30
Markt St.MartinMarkt St.Martin
37,4238,6413,795,453,790,610,30
GrafenschachenGrafenschachen
27,6045,7021,072,971,930,450,30
KönigsdorfKönigsdorf
38,8229,4121,767,062,650,000,29
IllmitzIllmitz
39,7434,1416,894,684,050,210,28
GroßwarasdorfGroßwarasdorf
48,4125,5913,286,364,841,240,28
Bad TatzmannsdorfBad Tatzmannsdorf
37,9625,0723,396,166,720,420,28
JabingJabing
33,0533,0520,625,086,781,130,28
PöttelsdorfPöttelsdorf
42,4730,4112,607,406,580,270,27
St.Andrä am ZickseeSt.Andrä am Zicksee
45,2928,1516,074,255,710,270,27
StoobStoob
30,1146,2914,324,913,580,530,27
Neustift an der LafnitzNeustift an der Lafnitz
29,4041,4819,234,124,670,820,27
RiedlingsdorfRiedlingsdorf
22,7140,3626,136,293,830,410,27
HeiligenbrunnHeiligenbrunn
49,7430,9513,762,912,120,260,26
MischendorfMischendorf
44,6638,1511,073,392,080,390,26
KukmirnKukmirn
41,8128,4317,717,713,370,720,24
BocksdorfBocksdorf
27,9739,6321,685,594,200,700,23
Weiden bei RechnitzWeiden bei Rechnitz
43,6624,4120,427,043,290,940,23
DeutschkreutzDeutschkreutz
46,8127,9716,234,204,420,140,22
LutzmannsburgLutzmannsburg
41,7027,7319,215,465,460,220,22
PiringsdorfPiringsdorf
38,7040,2210,876,093,910,000,22
RitzingRitzing
27,4344,0318,145,754,200,220,22
Oberdorf im Bgld.Oberdorf im Bgld.
35,3737,6819,164,632,950,000,21
LackenbachLackenbach
35,5343,5114,172,793,790,000,20
Burgauberg-NeudaubergBurgauberg-Neudauberg
41,3425,7122,356,393,870,170,17
DraßburgDraßburg
21,1357,2412,315,323,000,830,17
WolfauWolfau
37,9929,7118,678,444,710,320,16
Loipersdorf-KitzladenLoipersdorf-Kitzladen
32,5740,5420,344,551,710,140,14
DraßmarktDraßmarkt
45,6236,217,604,905,030,520,13
PilgersdorfPilgersdorf
53,5625,3412,864,623,250,250,12
BildeinBildein62,5015,2814,355,092,780,000,00
GrossmürbischGrossmürbisch52,1434,297,863,572,140,000,00
HeugrabenHeugraben44,3730,9921,832,110,700,000,00
InzenhofInzenhof32,1851,1513,221,721,720,000,00
KleinmürbischKleinmürbisch41,4436,9418,021,800,900,900,00
MoschendorfMoschendorf52,2727,7311,825,003,180,000,00
Neustift bei GüssingNeustift bei Güssing18,5051,1819,296,694,330,000,00
Rohr im BurgenlandRohr im Burgenland35,7136,3119,055,362,980,600,00
TschanigrabenTschanigraben15,7968,4215,790,000,000,000,00
EltendorfEltendorf36,7029,3621,796,425,730,000,00
MühlgrabenMühlgraben21,3052,6614,798,882,370,000,00
ApetlonApetlon43,1631,5118,073,693,090,480,00
Deutsch JahrndorfDeutsch Jahrndorf32,2834,7423,865,613,160,350,00
NeudorfNeudorf42,6528,8216,715,764,901,150,00
OberloisdorfOberloisdorf36,3236,7717,945,163,360,450,00
BadersdorfBadersdorf55,7823,8114,973,402,040,000,00
LitzelsdorfLitzelsdorf27,9829,6827,9810,963,020,380,00
SchandorfSchandorf40,1543,8012,410,732,920,000,00